Standard Liners

Part # Various

Standard Liners

Heavy Duty Liners

  • Prevents water ingress and maintains proper powder factor.
  • 6mil thickness
  • Available up to 16” diameter
PART#HOLE DIA. (in.)LENGTH (ft)LAYFLAT (in.)
BBHL2.52.510004
BBHL3310005
BBHL3.53.510006
BBHL4410006
BBHL4.54.510007
BBHL5510008
BBHL5.55.510009
BBHL6.56-6.5100010

Contact Us to Order